Site Autárquico - Câmara Municipal de Faro

Ir para conteúdo

Distinções de funcionários

  • 2018 - Sessão Solene - Dia do Município
    NOME ANOS/GRAU
    Álvaro Francisco Pereira Roberto 35- Grau Prata
    Ana Paula Correia Trindade 35- Grau Prata
    Carlos Manuel Gonçalves Nunes 35- Grau Prata
    Emília Assunção Fernandes Brito 35- Grau Prata
    Manuela Alexandre Cabanita Santos 35- Grau Prata
    Manuel José Valente da Luz 35- Grau Prata
    Ana Carla Fernandes da Silva 20 - Grau Cobre
    Ana Lúcia Lopes Guerreiro Gonçalves 20 - Grau Cobre
    Ana Maria Belo Arnedo 20 - Grau Cobre
    André Miguel Ventura Milharó 20 - Grau Cobre
    António Carlos Ortega Clérigo 20 - Grau Cobre
    Cristina Maria Curiel da Graça 20 - Grau Cobre
    Cristina Maria Ventura da Piedade Alexandre 20 - Grau Cobre
    Domitília da Encarnação Viegas Glória da Silva 20 - Grau Cobre
    Elvira Carvalhinho Correia Teixeira da Silva 20 - Grau Cobre
    Heliodoro Pedro da Cruz Martins 20 - Grau Cobre
    Isabel Maria Seara Corte Real Buisel 20 - Grau Cobre
    João Cristiano de Almeida Moura 20 - Grau Cobre
    José Tomás Gomes Valente 20 - Grau Cobre
    Luís Manuel Paiva 20 - Grau Cobre
    Maria José Correia Costa 20 - Grau Cobre
    Maria José Ferreira Fernandes 20 - Grau Cobre
    Mário João do Carmo Leitão 20 - Grau Cobre
    Norberto Neto Pereira 20 - Grau Cobre
    Nuno Miguel Ramos Luiz 20 - Grau Cobre
    Osvaldo Félix Carvalho Nascimento 20 - Grau Cobre
    Paulo Alexandre Fernandes Queimado 20 - Grau Cobre
    Paulo Jorge Mendonça Dias 20 - Grau Cobre
    Paulo Jorge Viegas Rodrigues 20 - Grau Cobre
    Pedro Alexandre Santos Sampaio 20 - Grau Cobre
    Sofia Isabel das Neves Manuel Martins Cruz 20 - Grau Cobre

     

  • 2017 - Sessão Solene - Dia do Concelho
    NOME ANOS/GRAU
    Abel Bento Rodrigues 35 - Grau Prata
    João Alberto Santos Cruz 35 - Grau Prata
    Raimundo Viegas Gonçalves Sequeira 35 - Grau Prata
    Idalina Lourenço da Silva Santos 20 - Grau Cobre
    Cirila Maria Pereira Viegas Nascimento 20 - Grau Cobre
    Ana Paula dos Santos Tomé Barão 20 - Grau Cobre
    Vanda Maria Simão de Sousa Grelha 20 - Grau Cobre
    Maria de Jesus da Silva Pereira Félix Fitas 20 - Grau Cobre
    Marcelino Tomás Jesus Silva 20 - Grau Cobre
    Francisco Manuel Mateus Guerreiro 20 - Grau Cobre
    Luísa Maria Carmo Murta 20 - Grau Cobre
    Manuel Inácio Chorão Grou 20 - Grau Cobre
    Maria Albertina do Nascimento António Gomez 20 - Grau Cobre
    Maria Lucília Santos 20 - Grau Cobre
    Sara de Fátima Tavares Soares 20 - Grau Cobre
    Maria de Fátima Viegas Barreiros Ventura 20 - Grau Cobre
    Maria Teresa Sousa Santos Godinho 20 - Grau Cobre
    Maria Dolores Fernandes Obiedo Alegrias 20 - Grau Cobre
    Maria BenildeCipriano Fernandes Lopes 20 - Grau Cobre
    Filomena Alexandra Gonçalves Correia 20 - Grau Cobre
    Maria Margarida Pereira Horta dos Santos 20 - Grau Cobre
    Fernando José Martinho 20 - Grau Cobre
    Ezequiel Silva Simplício 20 - Grau Cobre
  • 2016 - Sessão Solene - Dia do Concelho
    NOME ANOS/GRAU
    Francisco José Domingos 35 - Grau Prata
    Horácio Luís Amador Bento 35 - Grau Prata
    João Manuel Dias Nascimento 35 - Grau Prata
    Nídia Maria Rosa Custódio Pinto Afonso 35 - Grau Prata
    Vítor Firmo Santos Sousa 35 - Grau Prata
    Alfredo da Palma Horta Fernandes 20 - Grau Cobre
    António Manuel Nunes Dias 20 - Grau Cobre
    Carlos José Delfino Barbeiro 20 - Grau Cobre
    Filipe Manuel Teodoro Pinto 20 - Grau Cobre
    Francisco António Monte Trigo Florindo 20 - Grau Cobre
    Jessy Cerqueira da Silva 20 - Grau Cobre
    Maria Alexandra da Silva Catarino Candeias Brito da Mana 20 - Grau Cobre
    Vítor Manuel Seita Romero Monteiro 20 - Grau Cobre
  • 2015 - Sessão Solene - Dia do Concelho
    NOME ANOS/GRAU
    Adílio Ezequiel Jesus Mocho 35 - Grau Prata
    Francisco Domingos Palma Teixeira 35 - Grau Prata
    José António Jesus Costa Anselmo Romana 35 - Grau Prata
    Luís José da Conceição Salgueiro 35 - Grau Prata
    Luís Manuel Campos Casa Nova 35 - Grau Prata
    Luís Manuel Sousa Santos 35 - Grau Prata
    Marília Pratas Nobre Mer 35 - Grau Prata
    Nélia Maria Guerreiro Pereira Silva 35 - Grau Prata
    Pedro José Leal Filipe 35 - Grau Prata
    Ana Amanda Martins Macedo Neves 20 - Grau Cobre
    Ana Paula Domingos Damasceno 20 - Grau Cobre
    Carlos Gualberto da Encarnação Santos 20 - Grau Cobre
    Dina Maria Bom do Carmo 20 - Grau Cobre
    Edite de Jesus Sargento Saleiro 20 - Grau Cobre
    Emília Ana Ribeiro Duarte Esgalhado 20 - Grau Cobre
    Etelvina Maria Salvador Ladeira Dias 20 - Grau Cobre
    Etelvina Martins Reina Cunha 20 - Grau Cobre
    Filomena Maria Vieira dos Santos 20 - Grau Cobre
    Homero Henrique Agostinho Flôr 20 - Grau Cobre
    Humberto Miguel da Trindade Catela 20 - Grau Cobre
    Ilda dos Santos Marques Rodrigues 20 - Grau Cobre
    João Ricardo Gomes Ramos de Carvalho 20 - Grau Cobre
    Jorge Manuel dos Santos Manhita 20 - Grau Cobre
    Jovina Augusta Santos Romeira C. A. Moura 20 - Grau Cobre
    Lídia Gertrudes Carreiro Domingos 20 - Grau Cobre
    Luís Manuel Sousa Santos 20 - Grau Cobre
    Luísa Maria Antunes Pais Dias Fernandes 20 - Grau Cobre
    Maria Isabel de Jesus Louro 20 - Grau Cobre
    Mário Henrique Gonçalves Fernandes 20 - Grau Cobre
    Mário Jorge Lázaro Rodrigues 20 - Grau Cobre
    Martinho Mendonça dos Santos Tangarrinha 20 - Grau Cobre
    Patrícia Vieira 20 - Grau Cobre
    Ricardo Guerreiro dos Santos Alexandre 20 - Grau Cobre
    Sílvia Dora Florêncio Barros Pereira 20 - Grau Cobre
  • 2014 - Sessão Solene - do Dia do Concelho
    NOME ANOS/GRAU
    Armando José Sousa Santos 35 - Grau Prata
    Sertório Manuel Gomes Lopes 35 - Grau Prata
    Amândio de Jesus Xavier 35 - Grau Prata
    César Luís Guerreiro Rufino 35 - Grau Prata
    António Francisco 35 - Grau Prata
    Idália Palma Afonso Conceição 35 - Grau Prata
    Valentim Catarino Teixeira 35 - Grau Prata
    Gualdino Eugénio Gago Viegas 20 - Grau Cobre
    Maria Tomásia Carmo Silva Simplício 20 - Grau Cobre
  • 2013 - Sessão Solene - Dia do Concelho
    NOME ANOS/GRAU
    Mário Costa de Jesus

    35 – Grau Prata

    Ana dos Santos Cardoso

    20 – Grau Cobre

    Ângela Maria Livramento Martins Barbosa

    20 - Grau Cobre

    António Manuel Brazão Mateus

    20 - Grau Cobre

    Cidália Maria Martins Mendes

    20 - Grau Cobre

    Elsa de Paiva Lopes Vaz

    20 - Grau Cobre

    Florência Marília de Jesus Silva 20 - Grau Cobre
    Isabel Maria Patrocínio Bentes Gomes 20 - Grau Cobre
    Lígia Maria Sengo Lopes Correia 20 - Grau Cobre
    Maria Antónia da Silva Fernandes Vargas 20 - Grau Cobre
    Maria da Graça Viegas Parreira Castela 20 - Grau Cobre
    Natércia Maria Rodrigues Mendonça Palma 20 - Grau Cobre
    Sandra Isabel Gonçalves Cristina Bárbara 20 - Grau Cobre
    Vera Cristina Barroca Palma Fernandes Domingos 20 - Grau Cobre
  • 2012 - Sessão Solene - Dia do Concelho
    NOME ANOS/GRAU
    Joaquim Custódio Carmo Nunes 35 - Prata
    Júlio de Sousa Santos 35 - Prata
    Maria Teresa Neto Correia 20 - Cobre
    Maria da Palma Martins 20 - Cobre
    Katarina Jesus Gasgo Chagas Ramos 20 - Cobre
     
  • 2011 - Sessão Solene - Dia do Concelho
    NOME ANOS/GRAU
    Manuel João Revez 35 - Prata
    António José Aleixo Martins 35 - Prata
    Florêncio Pereira Vargues 20 - Cobre
    Engrácia Maria Avelino Guerreiro 20 - Cobre
    Maria Margarida Simões Costa Telmo 20 - Cobre
    Dora Isabel Raposo Patrício 20 - Cobre
    Maria do Carmo Baroa Manjua 20 - Cobre
    Maria Salomé Brazão Correia Bento 20 - Cobre
    Anabela Sousa Grelha Teodorico 20 - Cobre
    Rosa Maria Pereira Mendonça 20 - Cobre
    Maria Juvenália Pacheco Vitória 20 - Cobre
    Maria de Fátima Guerreiro Pereira 20 - Cobre
    Miguel Ângelo Láboia da Palma 20 - Cobre
    Maria de Fátima dos Santos Tavares Policarpo 20 - Cobre
    Marco Paulo Inácio Correia 20 - Cobre
    Jorge Manuel Quintas Veríssimo 20 - Cobre
    Jorge Manuel da Assunção Marmelete 20 - Cobre
  • 2010 - Sessão Solene - Dia do Concelho
    NOME ANOS/GRAU
    Vítor Manuel Viegas 43 - Prata
    José Manuel Guerreiro Rodrigues 41 - Prata
    Libânia Correia Filipe Rijo 39 - Prata
    Idelberto Encarnação Dores 38 - Prata
    Maria Manuela Carmo Bárbara Nunes 38 - Prata
    Ana Maria Correia Seita Mendes 37 - Prata
    Rosélio Manuel Filipe Guerreiro 37 - Prata
    Lígia Conceição Soledade Vale Mateus 37 - Prata
    Maria Mercês Martins Madeira Seromenho 37 - Prata
    José Garrochinho Rosa 35 - Prata
    Vitor Manuel Martins Santos 35 - Prata
    Carlos José Seromenho de Sousa 35 - Prata
    Luís Manuel Sousa Santos 34 - Cobre
    António José Aleixo Martins 34 - Cobre
    Manuel João Revez 33 - Cobre
    Júlio de Sousa Santos 33 - Cobre
    Mário Conceição Fonseca 33 - Cobre 
    Joaquim Custódio Carmo Nunes 33 - Cobre
    Cristalina Maria Jesus Batista 32 - Cobre
    Sertório Manuel Gomes Lopes 32 - Cobre
    Mário Costa de Jesus 32 - Cobre
    Marília Pratas Nobre Mer 32 - Cobre
    Vitor Firmo Santos Sousa 31 - Cobre
    Victor José Guerreiro dos Santos 31 - Cobre
    Rogério Aleixo Martins 31 - Cobre
    Manuel Henrique Fernandes Silva 31 - Cobre
    Joaquim Maria Martinho 31 - Cobre
    António José Rodrigues 31 - Cobre
    Jorge Manuel Aleixo Costa 31 - Cobre
    Idália Palma Afonso Conceição 31 - Cobre
    Manuel Jorge Santos Matos 31 - Cobre
    Armando José Sousa Santos 31 - Cobre
    Amândio de Jesus Xavier 31 - Cobre
    César Luis Guerreiro Rufino 31 - Cobre
     António Francisco 31 - Cobre
     Álvaro Francisco Pereira Roberto 31 - Cobre
     Renato da Silva Serrano 31 - Cobre
     Valentim Catarino Teixeira 31 - Cobre
     Luis José da Conceição Salgueiro 31 - Cobre 
     António Centeno Serrano Santos 31 - Cobre 
     Nélia Maria Guerreiro Pereira Silva 30 - Cobre 
     Pedro José Leal Filipe 30 - Cobre 
     Adílio Ezequiel de Jesus Mocho 30 - Cobre 
     Francisco Domingos Palma Teixeira 30 - Cobre 
     Luís Manuel Campos Casa Nova 30 - Cobre 
     Horácio Luis Amador Bento 30 - Cobre 
     Francisco Diogo Baião Severo 30 - Cobre 
     José Maria Galego Pires 30 - Cobre 
     José António Jesus Costa Anselmo Romana 30 - Cobre 
     Francisco José Domingos 30 - Cobre 
     Maria Eduarda Pereira Cravo 29 - Cobre
     João Manuel Dias Nascimento 29 - Cobre 
     Nídia Maria Rosa Custódio Pinto Afonso 29 - Cobre 
     Raimundo Viegas Gonçalves Sequeira 29 - Cobre
     Vitor Manuel Gonçalves Afonso 29 - Cobre
     Abel Bento Rodrigues 28 - Cobre
     João Alberto Santos Cruz 28 - Cobre
     Florentino Olavo Baeta Matias 28 - Cobre 
     António Pereira Martins 28 - Cobre
     Emília Assunção Fernandes Brito 27 - Cobre
     Ana Paula Correia Trindade 27 - Cobre
     Manuel José Valente da Luz 27 - Cobre
     Carlos Manuel Gonçalves Nunes 27 - Cobre
     Manuela Alexandra Cabanita Santos 27 - Cobre
     José Jacinto Pereira Jorge 27 - Cobre
     António José Gonçalves Afonso 27 - Cobre
     Fernanda Maria Fernandes Obiedo Roberto 27 - Cobre
     Célia Maria Viegas Rodrigues Gil  27 - Cobre
     António Madeira da Cruz 26 - Cobre
     Leonor Pera Nunes Bota 26 - Cobre
     Pedro Nuno Teixeira Farrajota Costa 26 - Cobre
     Amélia Martins Reina Romão 26 - Cobre
     Laurindo Ribeiro Duarte 26 - Cobre
     José Maria da Conceição 26 - Cobre
     Mário Matias Carrega da Cruz 26 - Cobre
     José Francisco Nascimento Jerónimo 26 - Cobre
     Carlos Alberto Viegas Martins 26 - Cobre 
     António Luis Gonçalves 26 - Cobre
     Fernando Mónica Lino Martins 25 - Cobre
     Maria Valentina Pereira Lázaro Rodrigues 25 - Cobre
     Lina Maria Tomás Santos Castro 25 - Cobre
     Maria Conceição Matias P. Gameiro Oleirinha 25 - Cobre
     Maria Rosa Ramos Castro Pinto Gago Tangerino 25 - Cobre
     Natália Maria Lúcio dos Santos 25 - Cobre
     Elisa Augusta Laranjeira Afonso 25 - Cobre
     Pedro Manuel Santos Jóia 25 - Cobre
     Fernando Loureiro Alves 25 - Cobre
     Francisco José Encarnação Gonçalves 25 - Cobre
     Eduardo Guerreiro da Luz 25 - Cobre
     Ulisses Marques 25 - Cobre
     Maria Eduarda Aleixo Martins Vargues 25 - Cobre
     António Jacinto Marques Penedo 25 - Cobre
     Idalécio Viegas Correia 25 - Cobre
     Julieta Maria Martins Viegas Jesus 25 - Cobre
     Maria de Fátima Ribeiro Duarte Dias 25 - Cobre
     João Manuel Costa Vieira 25 - Cobre
     Cidalina da Conceição Campos 25 - Cobre 
     Renato Hilário Armando Brás 25 - Cobre
     Ilda Maria Guerreiro Rodrigues 24 - Cobre
     João Manuel Afonso Reis 24 - Cobre
     Luís Manuel Carmo Ramos 24 - Cobre
     Paula Cristina Bota Luz Viegas 24 - Cobre
     Rui Paulo Belchior Horta 24 - Cobre
     Maria da Silva de Sousa Rodrigues Marçal 24 - Cobre
     Isaurinda Maria das Neves 24 - Cobre
     José Francisco Bento Ferreira 24 - Cobre
     Júlia Cristina Reis Ferreira 24 - Cobre 
     Humberto Luís Nolasco Martins Viseu 24 - Cobre
     Virgílio José da Cruz Soares da Silva 23 - Cobre
     Ana Maria Vale Silva Paulo Santos 23 - Cobre
     Cidália Maria Xavier Rodrigues Silva 23 - Cobre
     Alzira Viegas dos Santos 23 - Cobre
     Américo Pires Cardoso 23 - Cobre
     José Luís Costa Fonseca 23 - Cobre
     António Pedro Neto Ramos 23 - Cobre
     Paulo Alexandre Gonçalves Ribeiro 23 - Cobre
     José António Rodrigues Lourenço 23 - Cobre
     Joaquim Dionísio Inglete Boniche 23 - Cobre
     Maria Manuela Brás Rodrigues do Carmo 23 - Cobre
     João José Graça Varela 23 - Cobre
     Rui André Viegas dos Santos Gonçalves 23 - Cobre
     Maria Valentina Sousa Martins Assunção 22 - Cobre
     Maria do Carmo Belchior Gago Mendonça 22 - Cobre
     Isabel Maria Amado Barão 22 - Cobre
     Maria de Lurdes Mestre Guerreiro Martins 22 - Cobre
     Rosa Maria Dias Sequeira 22 - Cobre
     Alda Palma Rodrigues Neves 22 - Cobre
     Gabriela Maria Martins Sousa Afonso 22 - Cobre
     Vitalina Viegas Florêncio Dias Lourenço 22 - Cobre
     Maria de Fátima Baião Ramos Custódio 22 - Cobre
     João Manuel Conceição Marmelete 22 - Cobre
     Fernanda Maria Beato Zacarias 22 - Cobre
     Isilda Maria Martins Vieira de Jesus 22 - Cobre
     Francisco Augusto Lima Nobre 22 - Cobre
     Jorge Manuel Santos Guerreiro 22 - Cobre
     Carlos Alberto Guerreiro Sebastião 22 - Cobre
     Felisbelo Vieira Ramos 22 - Cobre
     Constantino Conceição Correia 22 - Cobre
     Paulo Anastácio Martins Dias 22 - Cobre
     Júlio Manuel Carrega da Cruz 22 - Cobre
     Luís Manuel Pereira Ramos 22 - Cobre
     José Afonso Catarino 22 - Cobre
     Maria Lucinda Ferreira Rodrigues Paulo 22 - Cobre
     Fausta Maria Condado Afonso Barbosa 22 - Cobre
     António José Candeias Micael Palma 22 - Cobre
     Isidro Manuel Santos Brás 22 - Cobre
     Américo Tomaz Carrega Cruz 21 - Cobre
     Joaquim Mário Rosa Viegas 21 - Cobre
     Maria José Barradas Brás Sousa 21 - Cobre
     Maria de Fátima dos Santos Braga Rodrigues 21 - Cobre
     Maria Helena Campos Fernandes Gonçalves 21 - Cobre
     Elsa Marita Inácio Ferreira 21 - Cobre
     Maria Cristina do Carmo de Oliveira Salgado Negrão Belo 21 - Cobre
     Maria Helena Conceição André Godinho 21 - Cobre
     Custódia Vitorina Sousa Brás G. Rodrigues 21 - Cobre
     João Arlindo Amador Bento 21 - Cobre
     Arnaldo Manuel Gago Mendonça 21 - Cobre
     João Mendonça Faria 21 - Cobre
     João Carlos Jesus Camacho 21 - Cobre
     Mário António Assunção Patrício 21 - Cobre
     Jorge Carrasquinho Lemos 21 - Cobre
     Olímpia da Conceição Mendes Ferreira Poeira 21 - Cobre
     Lina Maria Soledade do Vale 21 - Cobre
     Cidália Viegas da Conceição 21 - Cobre
     Maria Perpétua Rosa Romão 20 - Cobre
     Jorge Fernando dos Ramos Cabrita   20 - Cobre
     Fernando da Silva Carminho    20 - Cobre
     Fernanda da Conceição Alves Moreno 20 - Cobre
     Fernanda Albertina Marcelina Silvestre Bentes 20 - Cobre
     Emília Bartolomeu Branco Rosa 20 - Cobre
     Maria Odília Fernandes Valente 20 - Cobre
     Célia Marina Santos Dias 20 - Cobre
     Maria Antonieta Belchior Pereira Rosa 20 - Cobre
     Maria Fernanda Martins Uva Sancho Mendonça 20 - Cobre
     Luís Miguel Viegas Paulino Bárbara 20 - Cobre
     Maria José Conceição Tomás Brito 20 - Cobre
     José Pedro Mansinho Ramos 20 - Cobre
     Bernardino Guerreiro dos Santos Fanaia 20 - Cobre
     Sílvia Maria Correia Ventura 20 - Cobre
     José António de Matos da Fonseca Oliveira 20 - Cobre
     Ana Paula Sousa Santos Vieira 20 - Cobre
     Edviges Maria Viegas Martins 20 - Cobre
     Maria Rosa das Dores 20 - Cobre
     Maria de Fátima Costa 20 - Cobre
     Henriqueta Neves Feliciano 20 - Cobre
     Maria da Conceição de Brito Pedro Pinto 20 - Cobre
     Hélder António Coelho Rodrigues Palma 20 - Cobre
     Eurico Marciano Monteiro Sotto Mayor Pinto 20 - Cobre 
     Carla de Jesus Barbosa Coelho Santos de Brito Guerreiro 20 - Cobre